Lot#: Lot# 53

MARY JANES' PARTY TIME

Date of Birth:
4/20/2008
Description:
Big bodied brown and white paint with flat lateral horns. Dam comes from Day's breeding program and sired by Tommy Coyote ECR (Unlimited X JMC Phenomenal Cutie Pie). 6m bred to First Command CPL for another home run. Great horns, great show record. Lot# 53.
Nickname:
MJ
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
H & L RANCH
Breeder:
RANDY AND JAMIE BRISCOE
OCV'd:
Yes
View Additional Information on: HL Longhorn Ranch